Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Safe
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Room service
- Meeting/Banquet facilities
- 24-hour front desk
- Packed lunches
- Baggage storage
- Vending machine (drinks)
- Vending machine (snacks)
- Pet bowls
- Restaurant
- Bar
- Breakfast in the room
- Special diet meals (on request)
- Wine/Champagne
- Fruit
- Key access
- Key card access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Process in place to check health of guests
- First aid kits available
- Parking
- Parking garage
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 14:00, and check-out is until 12:00.
The accommodation is located at Neubaustraße 7, Würzburg, Germany.
Prices at Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock offers several on-site food and drink options, including Restaurant and Bar.
Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock offers pet-friendly accommodation for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can communicate with the staff in German and English at Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Old University Würzburg (2.9 km), Museum am Dom (400 m), Falkenhaus (500 m) and Würzburg Residence with the Court Gardens (600 m), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock is located approximately 300 m from the city center.
Rooms available at hotel include Economy Single Room and Standard Double Room.
Parking is not included in the rate and is available for a fee.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Restaurant Bella Napoli 'da Luigi', Stag, Der Bierkeller and Weinstube Till Eulenspiegel.
Breakfast is available at Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock for €19.44 per guest.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Best Western Premier Hotel Rebstock.







































































